China flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Guangzhou

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Guangzhou. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Guangzhou with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,5822,847
BustAfghanistan 4,8973,043
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,8112,989
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,3672,714
FarahAfghanistan 5,1003,169
GardizAfghanistan 4,4442,761
GhazniAfghanistan 4,5192,808
HeratAfghanistan 5,0933,165
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,4542,768
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,3372,695
KabulAfghanistan 4,4522,767
KandaharAfghanistan 4,7572,956
KhostAfghanistan 4,3762,719
KunduzAfghanistan 4,5022,797
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,8653,023
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,6542,892
North SalangAfghanistan 4,4772,782
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,0113,114
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,7862,974
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,7542,954
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,1393,193
ShkoderAlbania 8,6125,352
TiranaAlbania 8,6225,358
VloreAlbania 8,6795,393
AdrarAlgeria 10,9146,782
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,1346,297
AlgiersAlgeria 10,1296,294
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,7676,070
BatnaAlgeria 9,9436,179
BecharAlgeria 10,8656,752
BejaiaAlgeria 9,9896,207
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,9426,800
BiskraAlgeria 10,0406,239
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,3166,411
ChlefAlgeria 10,3056,404
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,8916,146
DjanetAlgeria 10,2686,381
DjelfaAlgeria 10,2446,366
El GoleaAlgeria 10,5066,529
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,0246,229
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,3276,417
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,1746,322
In AmenasAlgeria 10,0646,254
In SalahAlgeria 10,7246,664
MilianaAlgeria 10,2316,358
OranAlgeria 10,4876,517
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,9826,824
SkikdaAlgeria 9,8376,113
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,7086,654
TebessaAlgeria 9,8176,100
TimimounAlgeria 10,7956,708
TindoufAlgeria 11,5767,193
TouggourtAlgeria 10,1056,279
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,2365,739
Port BlairAndaman Islands 2,5451,581
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,9266,168
HuamboAngola 11,3427,048
LuandaAngola 11,4357,106
LuenaAngola 10,8806,761
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,8007,333
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,6179,704
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,4979,630
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,4919,626
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,5189,643
ByrdAntarctica 13,2278,220
DavisAntarctica 10,6066,590
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,6459,722
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,7467,299
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,52811,514
AzulArgentina 18,37911,421
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,24111,335
BarilocheArgentina 17,97411,170
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,53011,515
CeresArgentina 19,14611,898
ChamicalArgentina 19,22011,943
ChepesArgentina 19,11311,877
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,50410,877
ConcordiaArgentina 18,78611,674
CórdobaArgentina 19,08611,860
Cordoba ObsArgentina 19,07711,854
CorrientesArgentina 19,10511,872
EsquelArgentina 17,78211,050
EzeizaArgentina 18,51111,503
FormosaArgentina 19,11511,878
General PicoArgentina 18,60211,559
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,68111,608
JuninArgentina 18,64311,585
La PlataArgentina 18,46511,474
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 19,85912,341
La RiojaArgentina 19,32912,011
LaboulayeArgentina 18,76311,660
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,96210,540
Las LomitasArgentina 19,39012,049
Malarg EArgentina 18,61811,569
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,99911,185
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,17111,292
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,87711,730
MendozaArgentina 18,91611,755
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,92311,759
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,83711,706
NeuquenArgentina 18,25911,346
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,55011,527
OranArgentina 19,79012,298
ParanaArgentina 18,89311,740
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,83811,706
PehuajoArgentina 18,54011,521
PergaminoArgentina 18,69511,617
PigeArgentina 18,36811,414
Pilar ObsArgentina 19,04011,832
PosadasArgentina 18,85911,719
PresidenciaArgentina 19,29011,987
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,89711,743
Punta IndioArgentina 18,39611,432
Rafaela IntaArgentina 19,00311,809
ReconquistaArgentina 19,06511,847
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,89211,740
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,84810,470
RivadaviaArgentina 19,63212,200
RosarioArgentina 18,79911,682
SaltaArgentina 19,80512,307
San AntonioArgentina 18,05711,221
San LuisArgentina 18,89811,743
San RafaelArgentina 18,73811,644
Santa RosaArgentina 18,51511,505
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 19,46212,094
SarmientoArgentina 17,51710,885
TrelewArgentina 17,79011,055
TucumanArgentina 19,59212,174
UshuaiaArgentina 16,50010,253
Villa DoloresArgentina 19,03511,828
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 19,22011,944
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,84111,708
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,6234,116
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,2158,833
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 6,9864,341
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4924,034
Alice SpringsAustralia 5,6733,525
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,6033,482
AmberleyAustralia 7,0494,380
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 6,8624,264
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,0564,384
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6752,905
CairnsAustralia 5,6723,524
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,5174,671
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3493,324
CedunaAustralia 6,5194,051
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,5484,069
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,6913,536
Cobar MoAustralia 6,9894,343
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,2473,261
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,3024,537
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 6,2543,886
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,8953,042
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3932,730
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,3212,685
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,2044,476
East SaleAustralia 7,6714,767
Esperance (po)Australia 6,4053,980
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4053,980
EssendonAustralia 7,5314,680
ForrestAustralia 6,2093,858
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,7594,821
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7863,595
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,5983,479
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8593,020
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,1295,052
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,1275,050
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 5,9243,682
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0653,769
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,9954,968
LavertonAustralia 7,5364,683
LearmonthAustralia 5,0553,141
LongreachAustralia 6,1633,830
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,1623,829
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,7864,838
Low HeadAustralia 7,9304,928
Mackay MoAustralia 6,2683,895
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,6676,007
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9833,096
MeekatharraAustralia 5,5683,460
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,5214,674
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,5414,686
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,0684,392
Mount GambierAustralia 7,3554,570
Mount IsaAustralia 5,6363,502
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,2285,113
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,4443,383
Nowra RanAustralia 7,5564,695
NuriootpaAustralia 6,9584,324
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9933,103
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,1103,797
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1383,814
Port HedlandAustralia 4,8793,032
RichmondAustralia 7,4504,629
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,5434,066
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,5024,662
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,4974,658
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2683,274
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,2673,273
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,8893,038
TibooburraAustralia 6,6024,102
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 5,9453,694
WaggaAustralia 7,4134,606
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,3342,693
WilliamtownAustralia 7,4394,623
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,9183,678
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5893,473
WoomeraAustralia 6,5374,062
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5852,849
GrazAustria 8,7215,419
InnsbruckAustria 8,9945,589
KlagenfurtAustria 8,8155,477
LinzAustria 8,7575,441
SalzburgAustria 8,8565,503
ViennaAustria 8,6065,348
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,8925,525
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,4384,000
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,2683,895
GancaAzerbaijan 6,4644,017
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,3483,945
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,4594,014
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,0415,618
LerwickUk 9,0435,619
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,3363,937
QubaAzerbaijan 6,2793,902
SakiAzerbaijan 6,3933,973
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,2523,885
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,2743,898
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,2483,883
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,4384,000
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,3193,927
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,3993,976
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,4333,997
Horta, FaialAzores 12,0977,517
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 12,0047,460
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 12,1377,542
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 14,5209,023
MuharraqBahrain 6,2923,910
ChittagongBangladesh 2,2201,379
DhakaBangladesh 2,3431,456
CharnocksBarbados 15,9099,886
BrestBelarus 7,9794,958
GomelBelarus 7,4874,653
GrodnoBelarus 7,9144,918
MinskBelarus 7,6764,770
MogilevBelarus 7,5174,671
VitebskBelarus 7,4854,652
BrusselsBelgium 9,2735,762
D’UccleBelgium 9,2735,762
OstendeBelgium 9,3365,802
Belize CityBelize 14,9039,261
BeninBenin 11,8507,364
BohiconBenin 11,8417,358
CotonouBenin 11,8507,364
KandiBenin 11,5547,180
NatitingouBenin 11,7477,299
ParakouBenin 11,6767,256
SaveBenin 11,7587,306
BermudaBermuda 13,8318,595
La PazBolivia 19,25011,962
Santa CruzBolivia 19,31812,005
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,6285,362
FrancistownBotswana 10,5356,546
MaunBotswana 10,8756,758
TshaneBotswana 11,1866,951
AimoresBrazil 17,35110,782
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,82210,453
AltamiraBrazil 17,30810,756
Alto TapajosBrazil 18,00311,187
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 17,74711,028
ApodiBrazil 16,37210,174
AracajuBrazil 16,60710,320
AracuaiBrazil 17,36910,793
AragarcasBrazil 18,31311,380
AraxaBrazil 17,94911,154
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,47410,237
BageBrazil 18,49411,492
BambuiBrazil 17,86411,101
BarbacenaBrazil 17,66610,978
BarbalhaBrazil 16,61410,324
BarcelosBrazil 17,51310,882
BarraBrazil 17,19810,687
Barra Do CordaBrazil 17,00410,566
BarreirasBrazil 17,43010,831
BelémBrazil 16,90910,507
Belo HorizonteBrazil 17,65410,970
BelterraBrazil 17,40910,818
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,16110,664
Bom JesusBrazil 18,29811,371
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,34210,776
BrasiliaBrazil 17,90211,124
BrevesBrazil 17,06210,602
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,38510,804
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 17,51410,883
CabroboBrazil 16,69010,371
CaceresBrazil 18,79511,679
CaetiteBrazil 17,30410,753
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,29210,124
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,74911,651
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,57111,540
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 17,87311,107
Campos SalesBrazil 16,69110,372
CanavieirasBrazil 17,01110,571
CaparaoBrazil 17,45710,848
CapinopolisBrazil 18,18611,301
CaratingaBrazil 17,46910,855
CaravelasBrazil 17,11510,635
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,43510,834
CarolinaBrazil 17,32110,763
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,32911,390
CataguasesBrazil 17,55910,911
CatalaoBrazil 18,00611,189
CatanduvaBrazil 18,19411,306
CaxiasBrazil 16,80010,439
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,35211,404
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,15410,038
Cel. PachecoBrazil 17,61910,948
ChapecoBrazil 18,55211,528
Cidade VeraBrazil 18,39611,431
CipoBrazil 16,75710,413
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,53610,897
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,57910,924
CordeiroBrazil 17,53610,897
CorrentinaBrazil 17,48110,863
CorumbaBrazil 18,97411,790
CoximBrazil 18,68711,612
CrateusBrazil 16,59310,311
CuiabaBrazil 18,63211,578
CuritibaBrazil 18,25111,342
DiamantinaBrazil 17,57210,919
DiamantinoBrazil 18,57311,541
DouradosBrazil 18,81111,689
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 17,68010,987
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,40811,439
EspinosaBrazil 17,36610,791
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,7669,797
FloraniaBrazil 16,31210,136
FlorestaBrazil 16,62410,330
FlorianoBrazil 16,90710,506
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,15011,279
FormosaBrazil 17,83211,081
FortalezaBrazil 16,31710,140
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,78011,670
FrancaBrazil 18,02511,201
GaranhunsBrazil 16,44710,220
GoianiaBrazil 18,07111,229
GoiasBrazil 18,11811,259
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,42110,826
GrajauBrazil 17,12210,640
GuairaBrazil 18,76211,659
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,38710,183
GuaratingaBrazil 17,11110,633
IbiriteBrazil 17,66810,979
IguatuBrazil 16,55310,286
IlheusBrazil 16,98810,556
ImperatrizBrazil 17,18310,678
IndaialBrazil 18,22711,326
IpameriBrazil 18,01011,192
IraiBrazil 18,60911,564
IreceBrazil 17,08810,619
ItaberabaBrazil 17,01810,575
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,61910,948
ItaitubaBrazil 17,62310,951
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,48310,864
ItaperunaBrazil 17,47210,858
ItapevaBrazil 18,21711,321
ItirucuBrazil 17,01110,571
ItuacuBrazil 17,16410,666
IvinhemaBrazil 18,72111,634
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,32411,387
JacobinaBrazil 16,94910,533
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,31210,137
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,18910,060
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,81111,068
Juiz De ForaBrazil 17,63210,957
LavrasBrazil 17,79111,056
LencoisBrazil 17,11010,633
LinharesBrazil 17,24610,717
LondrinaBrazil 18,45011,465
MacapaBrazil 16,93710,525
MacauBrazil 16,23210,087
MaceioBrazil 16,41210,198
MachadoBrazil 17,89311,119
ManausBrazil 17,67510,983
MarabaBrazil 17,29210,746
MaringaBrazil 18,52811,514
Monte AlegreBrazil 17,30210,752
Monte AzulBrazil 17,36410,790
Monte SantoBrazil 16,79710,438
MonteiroBrazil 16,44210,217
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,54410,902
Morada NovaBrazil 16,38710,183
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,02210,578
Nova FriburgoBrazil 17,55610,910
ObidosBrazil 17,36610,792
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,49610,251
ParacatuBrazil 17,86111,099
ParanaBrazil 17,71311,007
ParanaguaBrazil 18,17611,294
ParanaibaBrazil 18,38211,423
ParintinsBrazil 17,49610,872
ParnaibaBrazil 16,53810,277
Passo FundoBrazil 18,49611,493
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,87711,109
PaulistanaBrazil 16,83110,459
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,63710,338
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,25810,724
PeixeBrazil 17,74511,027
PetrolinaBrazil 16,84810,470
PicosBrazil 16,79410,436
PiraiBrazil 17,70010,999
PirenopolisBrazil 18,00411,188
PompeuBrazil 17,74311,026
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,90511,748
Porto De MozBrazil 17,17310,671
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,42011,446
Porto VelhoBrazil 18,38511,424
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,31911,383
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,66010,974
PosseBrazil 17,66610,978
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,47610,238
RecifeBrazil 16,24810,097
RemansoBrazil 17,01310,572
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,53611,518
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 17,62910,955
Rio NegroBrazil 18,29711,370
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,28911,365
SalvadorBrazil 16,85410,473
Santa MariaBrazil 18,55111,528
SantaremBrazil 17,37510,797
SantosBrazil 17,95711,158
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,09911,247
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,60310,939
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,47910,240
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,26211,348
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,72911,638
Sao LourencoBrazil 17,80711,066
Sao LuisBrazil 16,69710,375
Sao MateusBrazil 17,20510,691
São PauloBrazil 17,98511,176
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,05611,220
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,43311,454
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,88310,491
SerrinhaBrazil 16,82910,458
Sete LagoasBrazil 17,67410,983
SobralBrazil 16,46310,230
SoureBrazil 16,84910,470
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,31810,762
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,29411,368
SurubimBrazil 16,31210,136
TaguatingaBrazil 17,57710,922
TarauacaBrazil 18,28111,360
TauaBrazil 16,62810,333
TefeBrazil 17,79911,061
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,34810,780
TeresinaBrazil 16,77110,422
TiriosBrazil 16,96310,541
TorresBrazil 18,21111,317
TracuateuaBrazil 16,77110,422
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,46511,474
TriunfoBrazil 16,53910,278
TucuruiBrazil 17,19310,684
TuriacuBrazil 16,71410,386
UaupesBrazil 17,41810,824
UbatubaBrazil 17,82711,078
UberabaBrazil 18,05411,219
VassourasBrazil 17,67410,983
VicosaBrazil 17,56210,913
VitoriaBrazil 17,29610,748
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,17410,672
Ze DocaBrazil 16,88610,493
BurgasBulgaria 7,9754,956
LomBulgaria 8,2645,136
PlevenBulgaria 8,1735,079
PlovdivBulgaria 8,2025,097
SadovoBulgaria 8,1885,088
SandanskiBulgaria 8,3395,182
SofiaBulgaria 8,2935,153
VarnaBulgaria 7,9194,921
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,9167,405
BurundiBurundi 9,5585,940
Phnom PenhCambodia 1,587986
SiemreapCambodia 1,493928
BatouriCameroon 10,7386,673
DoualaCameroon 11,2286,977
GarouaCameroon 10,6146,596
MamfeCameroon 11,1936,956
MarouaCameroon 10,4766,510
NgaoundereCameroon 10,6886,641
NkoundjaCameroon 11,0496,866
YaoundeCameroon 11,0566,870
YokoCameroon 10,8916,768
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,2676,380
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,2846,391
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4565,255
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,1377,542
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,2585,132
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,5497,177
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,6317,228
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,0477,486
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,2906,394
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,9536,185
Banff, AbCanada 10,4566,498
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,1377,542
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,5577,181
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,6586,623
Bissett, MbCanada 11,2787,008
Blue River, BcCanada 10,2006,338
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,2587,617
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,5095,909
Brandon, MbCanada 11,2406,985
Broadview, SkCanada 11,0986,896
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,9216,165
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,8236,104
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,7807,942
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,6996,027
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,2285,734
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,5366,547
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,2915,774
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,0396,239
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,0136,222
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,8206,102
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,6376,610
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,6825,395
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,8046,093
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,5845,956
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,4137,092
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,5016,525
Chapais, QcCanada 11,8567,368
Charlo, NbCanada 12,0987,518
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,2857,634
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,2797,630
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,0046,217
Chatham, NbCanada 12,2077,585
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,1606,314
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,3637,061
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,4767,131
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,5566,560
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,8405,493
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,5955,962
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,4266,479
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,8987,394
Comox, BcCanada 10,0766,262
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,4745,887
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,1866,330
Coronation, AbCanada 10,5756,572
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,5716,569
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,8007,333
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,1246,912
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,8856,143
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,2355,739
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,9107,401
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,7936,085
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,9767,442
Dryden, OnCanada 11,4907,140
Earlton, OnCanada 12,0487,487
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,3766,448
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,3536,433
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,3586,437
Edson, AbCanada 10,2246,353
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,8086,095
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,1406,301
Estevan, SkCanada 11,1896,953
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,5895,959
Eureka, NtCanada 8,4805,270
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,7136,657
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,0226,228
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,1986,337
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,5495,934
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,6366,610
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3945,838
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,8856,143
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,8226,103
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,8616,128
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,3257,659
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,3337,664
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,3436,427
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,9047,397
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,7786,697
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,2056,342
Golden, BcCanada 10,3796,449
Goose, NfCanada 11,4857,137
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,1637,558
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,9876,206
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,4307,724
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,1517,551
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,7355,428
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,4637,744
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,4377,728
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,5067,772
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,4847,137
Harrow, OnCanada 12,5677,809
Hay River, NtCanada 9,6766,013
Hope, BcCanada 10,2906,394
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5635,321
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,8706,754
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,5075,287
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,3436,427
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,4385,243
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,4696,506
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,2486,368
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,7867,324
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,7867,324
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,3596,437
Kenora, OnCanada 11,4447,111
Kingston, OnCanada 12,4467,734
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,2055,098
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,1425,681
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,9716,818
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,3167,654
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,5576,560
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,8927,390
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,1405,680
Langara, BcCanada 9,3305,797
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,3737,067
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,7126,656
London, OnCanada 12,4987,766
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,7496,058
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,5416,550
Lytton, BcCanada 10,2236,352
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,7196,040
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,2267,597
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,8706,755
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,6655,385
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,6936,023
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,7826,700
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,1506,307
Moncton, NbCanada 12,3057,646
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,0287,474
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,3407,669
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,3437,670
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,9816,824
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,6167,218
Morden, MbCanada 11,3797,071
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,3237,658
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,1346,919
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,1696,319
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,8407,358
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,5077,151
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,9355,552
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,6536,620
North Bay, OnCanada 12,1707,562
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,3387,667
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,3397,668
Peace River, AbCanada 9,9716,196
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,6505,997
Penticton, BcCanada 10,3856,453
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,2477,611
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,4197,717
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,3967,082
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,1026,278
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,1097,525
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,8726,134
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,3037,024
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,7166,659
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,9016,152
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4705,885
Princeton, BcCanada 11,0196,847
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,9375,553
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,2157,591
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,9706,196
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,4556,497
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,3347,043
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,0096,841
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,0096,841
Resolute, NtCanada 8,9375,553
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,3446,428
Roberval, QcCanada 12,0187,468
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,5197,779
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,8406,736
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,3947,702
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,4585,878
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,7166,038
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,1587,555
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,7696,692
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,0567,492
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,3407,047
Scott, SkCanada 10,6646,627
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,8507,364
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,4647,745
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,3637,683
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,3405,182
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,4907,140
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,4867,137
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,1626,315
Smithers, BcCanada 9,6075,970
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,9987,455
Summerside, PeCanada 12,2657,622
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,8956,771
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,8906,767
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,2737,626
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,4815,892
Terrace, BcCanada 9,5585,939
Teslin, YtCanada 8,9995,592
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,8146,720
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,8856,143
Thompson, MbCanada 10,7426,675
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,7387,294
Timmins, OnCanada 11,8977,393
Tofino, BcCanada 10,0716,258
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,4677,747
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,4577,741
Trenton, OnCanada 12,4447,733
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,1596,934
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,2277,598
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,0476,244
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,0107,463
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,2096,344
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,4266,479
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,4946,521
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,2346,360
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,2366,360
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,5487,176
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,4677,747
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,1835,707
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,8575,504
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,3147,652
Windsor, OnCanada 12,5397,792
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,3377,045
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,9056,777
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,5607,805
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5945,962
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,0186,847
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,1177,529
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,1417,545
SalCape Verde 13,5228,403
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,3206,413
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,6295,984
AbecheChad 9,6676,007
FayaChad 9,6505,997
MoundouChad 10,3816,451
N’DjamenaChad 10,3216,414
AntofagastaChile 19,61412,188
AricaChile 19,34412,021
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,44910,843
ChicoChile 17,37610,798
ChillanChile 18,43711,457
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,38211,423
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 19,41412,064
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,45710,848
Curico-General FreireChile 18,63111,578
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 19,53512,139
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,6999,755
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,31310,137
La Serena-La FloridaChile 19,13711,892
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,98711,177
ParronChile 18,72111,634
Puerto AysenChile 17,48610,866
Puerto MonttChile 17,89911,123
Punta ArenasChile 16,68310,367
QuinteroChile 18,82211,696
SantiagoChile 18,80111,683
SewellChile 18,75011,651
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,19111,304
ValdiviaChile 18,06611,226
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,11411,256
VallenarChile 19,27511,978
ValparaisoChile 18,83811,706
AltaiChina 3,5342,196
BeijingChina 1,8771,167
ChangchunChina 2,5391,578
ChangduChina 1,8361,141
ChangshaChina 564350
ChengduChina 1,254779
ChongqingChina 982610
DuianChina 2,0741,289
ErlianChina 2,2761,414
GanzhouChina 332206
HailarChina 2,9461,830
HamiChina 2,8511,772
HetanChina 3,5522,207
JiuquanChina 2,3191,441
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,9422,450
KashiChina 3,9552,458
KunmingChina 1,114692
LanzhouChina 1,7041,059
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,3331,450
NanchangChina 646402
NanjingChina 1,108688
NanningChina 543338
PingbianChina 901560
QingdaoChina 1,574978
QiqiharChina 2,8431,767
RuoqiangChina 2,9661,843
ShanghaiChina 1,188739
ShantouChina 327204
ShenyangChina 2,2601,404
TaiyuanChina 1,604996
TaoyuanChina 811504
TengchongChina 1,536954
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,2882,043
Xi’AnChina 1,309814
XichangChina 1,239770
YanjiChina 2,6361,638
YichangChina 860534
YinchuanChina 1,8311,138
YiningChina 3,7262,316
ZhengzhouChina 1,279795
ZhijiangChina 606377
Aepto.San LuisColombia 17,08510,617
Antonio NarinoColombia 17,03910,588
AraucaColombia 16,61710,326
BarranquillaColombia 16,11810,016
Benito SalasColombia 16,95210,534
BogotáColombia 16,80210,441
Camilo DazaColombia 16,49010,247
El CaranoColombia 16,61610,325
Las GaviotasColombia 16,89110,496
MatecanaColombia 16,74110,403
PeralesColombia 16,80110,440
Pto.CarrenoColombia 16,74610,406
Rafael NunezColombia 16,14610,033
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 15,7049,759
Simon BolivarColombia 16,10410,007
VanguardiaColombia 16,87410,486
Vasquez CoboColombia 17,86511,101
YariguiesColombia 16,56110,291
MoroniComoros 8,5675,324
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 15,8539,851
LimonCosta Rica 15,9129,888
PuntarenasCosta Rica 15,8219,832
San JoseCosta Rica 15,8639,857
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,8515,500
DubrovnikCroatia 8,7015,407
SibenikCroatia 8,8235,483
SplitCroatia 8,7925,463
ZagrebCroatia 8,7315,426
CamagueyCuba 14,9039,261
CasablancaCuba 14,5819,061
HavanaCuba 14,5999,072
WillemstadCuraçao 16,0689,985
FamagustaCyprus 7,6404,748
LarnacaCyprus 7,6754,769
LimassolCyprus 7,7324,804
NicosiaCyprus 7,6964,783
BrnoCzech Republic 8,5485,312
ChebCzech Republic 8,7985,467
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4305,239
PragueCzech Republic 8,6735,390
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6285,983
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2866,392
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0216,849
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1156,286
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2946,397
CopenhagenDenmark 8,5485,312
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,4075,224
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,7975,466
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,7845,459
MarstalDenmark 8,7015,407
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,6065,348
OdenseDenmark 8,6815,395
RandersDenmark 8,6565,379
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,4325,239
StudsgårdDenmark 8,7375,429
TønderDenmark 8,7945,464
TylstrupDenmark 8,6295,362
TystofteDenmark 8,6365,366
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,5715,326
VestervigDenmark 8,7385,430
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,5114,667
Melville HallDominica 15,6699,737
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,2239,460
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15,2889,500
AzuaDominican Republic 15,3539,541
BaniDominican Republic 15,3839,559
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,3839,559
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15,3369,530
CabreraDominican Republic 15,2369,468
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,3109,514
CotuiDominican Republic 15,2949,504
DajabonDominican Republic 15,2219,459
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,3599,544
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,3209,520
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,3419,533
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,2359,467
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,3399,532
HigueyDominican Republic 15,3599,544
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,3179,518
ImbertDominican Republic 15,2179,456
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,2869,499
JimaniDominican Republic 15,3599,544
La RomanaDominican Republic 15,3809,557
La VegaDominican Republic 15,2799,494
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15,3719,552
LuperonDominican Republic 15,1999,445
MichesDominican Republic 15,3159,517
MocaDominican Republic 15,2599,482
MoncionDominican Republic 15,2489,475
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,1909,439
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15,3309,526
NaguaDominican Republic 15,2669,487
NeybaDominican Republic 15,3509,538
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,3949,566
PimentelDominican Republic 15,2869,499
PoloDominican Republic 15,3949,566
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,2179,456
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,3109,514
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,2359,467
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15,2709,489
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15,3789,556
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 15,3059,511
SalcedoDominican Republic 15,2619,483
SamanaDominican Republic 15,2899,501
San CristobalDominican Republic 15,3659,548
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,2649,485
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,3539,541
San JuanDominican Republic 15,3169,517
San R. YumaDominican Republic 15,3789,556
SanchezDominican Republic 15,2879,499
SantiagoDominican Republic 15,2499,476
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,2399,469
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 15,3699,551
TamayoDominican Republic 15,3609,545
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15,3419,533
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15,2889,500
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,2109,452
YamasaDominican Republic 15,3319,527
YasicaDominican Republic 15,2329,465
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,6959,753
CanarEcuador 17,35610,785
GuayaquilEcuador 17,26610,729
IzobambaEcuador 17,16110,664
La ConcordiaEcuador 17,08110,614
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 17,48410,865
MilagroEcuador 17,27810,737
OtavaloEcuador 17,11510,635
PichilingueEcuador 17,18710,680
PortoviejoEcuador 17,12610,642
PuyoEcuador 17,30510,753
QuitoEcuador 17,14410,654
RumipambaEcuador 17,22410,703
San GabrielEcuador 17,09810,625
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,1165,043
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,9274,926
AswanEgypt 8,0915,028
AsyutEgypt 8,1575,069
BahariyaEgypt 8,3095,163
Beni SuefEgypt 8,0805,021
CairoEgypt 8,0174,982
DabaaEgypt 8,2575,131
DakhlaEgypt 8,4045,222
El ArishEgypt 7,7644,825
El TorEgypt 7,8704,891
FarafraEgypt 8,4405,245
HelwanEgypt 8,0314,990
HurguadaEgypt 7,8984,908
IsmailiaEgypt 7,9254,924
KhargaEgypt 8,2565,130
KosseirEgypt 7,8794,896
LuxorEgypt 8,0434,998
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,3575,193
MinyaEgypt 8,1475,063
Port-SaidEgypt 7,9044,912
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,7224,798
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,8074,851
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,9134,917
SalloumEgypt 8,5335,303
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,5925,339
SohagEgypt 8,1095,039
St. KatrineEgypt 7,8164,857
TahrirEgypt 8,0645,011
TantaEgypt 8,0324,991
AcajutlaEl Salvador 15,2019,446
IlopangoEl Salvador 15,2309,464
Los AndesEl Salvador 15,1839,435
San SalvadorEl Salvador 15,2249,460
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,3377,045
AsmaraEritrea 7,7994,846
AssabEritrea 7,4964,658
MassawaEritrea 7,7324,805
TallinEstonia 7,7404,810
TartuEstonia 7,6594,759
VilsandiEstonia 7,9214,922
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,0575,007
GonderEthiopia 8,0545,005
NegeleEthiopia 8,1325,053
StanleyFalkland Islands 16,76210,416
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,1715,699
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,2045,719
Laucala BayFiji 8,4195,232
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,3065,161
NandiFiji 8,3065,161
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,8175,479
HelsinkiFinland 7,7234,799
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,7014,785
JoensuuFinland 7,4184,609
JokioinenFinland 7,7684,827
JyvskylFinland 7,6224,737
KajaaniFinland 7,4944,657
KuopioFinland 7,5134,669
KuusamoFinland 7,4054,602
LappeenrantaFinland 7,5144,669
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,9784,958
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,7984,846
OuluFinland 7,5944,719
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,5024,662
TampereFinland 7,7404,810
TurkuFinland 7,8414,872
VaasaFinland 7,8054,850
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,4345,862
BiarritzFrance 10,0776,262
BordeauxFrance 9,9376,175
BrestFrance 9,9456,180
CaenFrance 9,6606,003
ChateaurouxFrance 9,6606,003
DijonFrance 9,4165,851
GourdonFrance 9,8046,092
GrenobleFrance 9,4845,894
Le MansFrance 9,6946,024
LilleFrance 9,3625,818
LyonFrance 9,5095,909
MarseilleFrance 9,6135,974
MontpellierFrance 9,6936,023
NancyFrance 9,2665,758
NantesFrance 9,8556,124
NiceFrance 9,4615,879
ParisFrance 9,5085,908
PerpignanFrance 9,8176,100
StrasbourgFrance 9,1815,705
ToulonFrance 9,5825,954
ToulouseFrance 9,8706,133
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,53810,277
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,73610,400
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,53910,278
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,60410,318
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,54710,283
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,2127,589
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,1926,955
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,1916,954
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,3307,662
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,0918,135
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,7877,325
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,6817,259
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,7534,818
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,1325,675
BitamGabon 11,1396,922
CocobeachGabon 11,3797,071
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,0926,893
LambarnGabon 11,3927,079
LastourvilleGabon 11,1446,925
LibrevilleGabon 11,4237,098
MakokouGabon 11,0666,877
MayumbaGabon 11,4687,126
MitzicGabon 11,1926,955
MkamboGabon 10,9386,797
MoandaGabon 11,1146,906
MouilaGabon 11,3637,061
Port-GentilGabon 11,5427,172
TchibanGabon 11,4067,088
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 16,49910,253
BanjulGambia 13,2248,217
SukhumiGeorgia 6,8734,271
TbilisiGeorgia 6,5734,085
BerlinGermany 8,6365,367
BrockenGermany 8,8345,489
CologneGermany 9,1025,656
DresdenGermany 8,6625,383
ErfurtGermany 8,8495,499
EssenGermany 9,0805,642
FichtelbergGermany 8,7455,434
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,0385,616
GeisenheimGermany 9,0895,648
GorlitzGermany 8,5845,334
HamburgGermany 8,7875,461
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,7885,461
HannoverGermany 8,8615,506
HelgolandGermany 8,8875,522
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,9925,588
KarlsruheGermany 9,1095,660
KasselGermany 8,9315,550
KonstanzGermany 9,1215,668
LeipzigGermany 8,7395,430
LindenbergGermany 8,5955,341
MagdeburgGermany 8,7595,443
MunichGermany 8,9135,538
MünsterGermany 9,0125,600
NeustrelitzGermany 8,6125,352
NurembergGermany 8,9085,535
NurnbergGermany 8,9105,537
PotsdamGermany 8,6545,378
RostockGermany 8,6385,368
SchleswigGermany 8,7735,451
StuttgartGermany 9,0695,635
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,1835,707
ZugspitzeGermany 9,0115,600
AccraGhana 12,1407,544
KumasiGhana 12,2237,596
TamaleGhana 12,0137,465
GibraltarGibraltar 10,8086,716
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,1515,065
AthensGreece 8,4285,237
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,4345,241
ChiosGreece 8,2115,103
CorfuGreece 8,6775,392
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,5135,290
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,3965,218
IoanninaGreece 8,6025,345
KalamataGreece 8,6025,345
KerkiraGreece 8,6775,392
Kythira IslandGreece 8,5475,311
LamiaGreece 8,5005,282
LarissaGreece 8,4755,266
LemnosGreece 8,2515,127
LimnosGreece 8,2365,118
MethoniGreece 8,6375,367
MilosGreece 8,4105,226
MitiliniGreece 8,1515,065
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,1555,067
NaxosGreece 8,3185,169
PatrasGreece 8,5815,333
RhodesGreece 8,1115,041
SamosGreece 8,1695,076
Skiros IslandGreece 8,3295,176
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,4835,271
ThessalonikiGreece 8,3995,219
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,5535,315
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,6705,388
AasiaatGreenland 9,7336,048
AmmassalikGreenland 9,8376,113
AputiteqGreenland 9,5135,912
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,4465,249
FrederikshbGreenland 10,4196,475
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,9336,172
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,6626,004
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,0305,611
JakobshavnGreenland 9,6626,004
JulianehbGreenland 10,5016,525
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,8986,151
Kap TobinGreenland 9,0375,615
NanortalikGreenland 10,5476,554
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,4426,489
NordGreenland 8,0434,998
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,2146,347
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,9225,544
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,5156,534
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,8956,149
UpernavikGreenland 9,3125,786
UummannaqGreenland 9,5155,913
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 15,5929,689
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 15,5939,690
Guatemala CityGuatemala 15,0649,361
BokeGuinea 13,2308,221
ConakryGuinea 13,2068,206
FaranahGuinea 12,9138,024
KankanGuinea 12,7587,928
KindiaGuinea 13,1078,145
KissidougouGuinea 12,8878,008
LabeGuinea 12,9788,065
MacentaGuinea 12,8848,006
MamouGuinea 13,0168,088
NzerekoreGuinea 12,8137,962
SiguiriGuinea 12,6847,882
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,2398,227
GeorgetownGuyana 16,55610,288
TimehriGuyana 16,59110,310
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,3479,536
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,2995,779
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,9545,564
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,1175,665
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,7925,463
Midway IslandHawaii 6,8574,261
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,1105,661
CatacamasHonduras 15,2809,495
CholutecaHonduras 15,3749,553
La CeibaHonduras 15,1519,415
La MesaHonduras 15,1259,399
Puerto LempiraHonduras 15,3469,536
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 15,1459,411
TegucigalpaHonduras 15,2999,507
TelaHonduras 15,1229,397
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12376
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12477
BudapestHungary 8,4505,251
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4395,244
DebrecenHungary 8,2655,136
KeszthelyHungary 8,6045,346
MiskolcHungary 8,3065,162
PecsHungary 8,5615,320
SzegedHungary 8,4165,230
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,6265,360
AkureyriIceland 9,3175,790
DalatangiIceland 9,2015,718
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,3305,798
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,4695,884
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,1895,710
ReykhólarIceland 9,4635,880
ReykjavíkIceland 9,5665,944
StykkisholmurIceland 9,5105,910
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,5755,950
AgraIndia 3,5822,226
AhmedabadIndia 4,1632,587
AkolaIndia 3,7602,336
AllahabadIndia 3,2192,000
AmritsarIndia 3,9032,425
BangaloreIndia 3,9502,454
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,1422,574
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,8711,784
BikanerIndia 4,0462,514
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 3,6882,292
CherrapunjiIndia 2,2151,376
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,2151,376
DaltonganjIndia 2,9931,860
DarbhangaIndia 2,8011,740
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 1,9231,195
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 1,9131,189
DumkaIndia 2,6691,658
DwarkaIndia 4,5352,818
GoaIndia 4,2362,632
GuwahatiIndia 2,2341,388
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,6982,298
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,8482,391
JagdalpurIndia 3,2872,043
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,5751,600
KotaIndia 3,8112,368
KozhikodeIndia 4,2042,612
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,6862,291
LudhianaIndia 3,7962,359
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,2292,628
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,4302,131
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,2342,631
MusulipatnamIndia 3,4662,154
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,5462,203
New DelhiIndia 3,6642,277
PambanIndia 3,9582,460
PuneIndia 4,1382,572
SagarIndia 3,5332,195
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,9342,445
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,2202,622
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,2202,622
VeravalIndia 4,4352,756
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,1971,987
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,3902,107
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,7471,707
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 3,3482,081
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 3,8712,405
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,7071,682
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,4832,164
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 2,7031,680
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,5792,846
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 3,0371,887
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 2,6221,629
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,0962,545
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,5252,191
AbadanIran 6,4384,000
ArakIran 6,2353,875
BabolsarIran 5,9503,697
Bandar AbbasIran 5,7143,551
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,2273,870
Bandar LengehIran 5,8793,653
BirjandIran 5,3763,341
BushehrIran 6,2203,865
ChahbaharIran 5,3303,312
DezfulIran 6,3893,970
EsfahanIran 6,0783,777
IranshahrIran 5,2913,288
KermanIran 5,6113,487
KermanshahIran 6,4714,021
Khoram AbadIran 6,3823,966
MashhadIran 5,3273,311
OroomiehIran 6,6114,108
RamsarIran 6,1253,806
RashtIran 6,2143,861
SemnanIran 5,8893,660
ShahroudIran 5,7463,571
ShirazIran 6,0393,753
TabrizIran 6,4984,038
TeheranIran 6,0783,777
YazdIran 5,8453,632
ZahedanIran 5,2443,259
ZanjanIran 6,3203,928
BaghdadIraq 6,7574,199
BasraIraq 6,4784,025
BelmulletIreland 9,8596,126
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,8306,109
ClaremorrisIreland 9,8436,117
ClonesIreland 9,7186,039
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,7836,079
CorkIreland 9,9446,179
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,9476,181
DublinIreland 9,7206,040
KilkennyIreland 9,8326,110
Malin HeadIreland 9,6465,994
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,7996,089
ShannonIreland 9,9116,159
ValentiaIreland 10,0346,235
EilatIsrael 7,7074,789
HaifaIsrael 7,6084,728
JerusalemIsrael 7,6154,732
Tel AvivIsrael 7,6404,747
AlbengaItaly 9,3755,826
AlgheroItaly 9,5365,926
AmendolaItaly 8,9305,549
AnconaItaly 9,0055,596
ArezzoItaly 9,1355,676
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,8655,509
BergamoItaly 9,1845,707
BolognaItaly 9,1255,670
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,0335,613
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,9995,592
BrindisiItaly 8,7925,463
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,5485,933
CameriItaly 9,2635,756
CampobassoItaly 9,0105,599
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,4645,881
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,5205,916
Cape FrascaItaly 9,5695,946
Cape MeleItaly 9,3765,827
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,0285,610
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,1585,691
CerviaItaly 9,0675,634
CiampinoItaly 9,1565,690
Cimone MountainItaly 9,1835,707
Cisa PassItaly 9,2255,733
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,2025,718
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,9725,575
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,1875,709
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,9305,549
DecimomannuItaly 9,5505,934
DobbiacoItaly 8,9585,567
FalconaraItaly 9,0165,603
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,1655,695
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,9455,559
FonniItaly 9,4905,897
FrontoneItaly 9,0675,634
FrosinoneItaly 9,1095,661
GelaItaly 9,2435,744
GenoaItaly 9,3065,783
GhediItaly 9,1555,689
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,8675,510
GrazzaniseItaly 9,0765,640
GrossetoItaly 9,2265,733
GrottaglieItaly 8,8415,494
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,4245,856
GuidoniaItaly 9,1365,677
IstranaItaly 9,0135,601
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,4475,870
LatinaItaly 9,1435,682
LatronicoItaly 8,9685,573
LecceItaly 8,7945,465
M. CalamitaItaly 9,2765,764
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,8855,521
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,0865,646
MilanItaly 9,2245,732
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,2545,750
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,2355,739
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,0675,635
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,4315,860
PadovaItaly 9,0425,619
Paganella MountainItaly 9,0675,634
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,2695,760
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,2835,769
PantelleriaItaly 9,4375,865
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1825,706
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,4975,902
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,1025,656
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,0075,597
PiacenzaItaly 9,2195,728
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,2305,736
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,0575,628
Ponza IslandItaly 9,1695,698
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,9605,568
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,1735,700
PrizziItaly 9,2785,765
RadicofaniItaly 9,1675,696
Resia PassItaly 9,0735,638
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0535,625
RivoltoItaly 8,9345,551
Rolle PassItaly 9,0085,598
RomeItaly 9,1565,689
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,1825,706
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,9105,537
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,4135,849
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,9045,533
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,7955,465
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,2405,742
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,5115,910
Scuro MountainItaly 8,9705,574
SigonellaItaly 9,1725,700
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,8555,503
TarvisioItaly 8,8725,513
TermoliItaly 8,9645,571
TorinoItaly 9,3535,812
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,3505,810
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,3445,806
TrevicoItaly 8,9885,585
TrevisoItaly 9,0105,599
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,8975,528
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,3565,814
UdineItaly 8,9165,541
Ustica IslandItaly 9,2535,750
VeniceItaly 9,0045,595
VeronaItaly 9,1145,664
VicenzaItaly 9,0595,630
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,1715,699
ViterboItaly 9,1675,696